Deanna schat

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark. Robert,

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark. Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash. Chrystal Gray, Willard Gerry Lowe, Willard James Coker, Williford, Ark. Dough” promotion winner ($5,000 The Home Depot® gift card): *Arla Markin, Hollister Pick 3 player appreciation promotion winner ($3,500 trip to St. Joseph Brenda Williamson, Stanton Joshua Garrison, Steelville Dennis Dukes, Stockton Ronald Hoyer, Stover Daniel Rich, Strafford Theresa Brink, Sturgeon Robert Bowen, Sullivan Richard Smith, Sullivan William Crane, Summersville Nathan Dunn, Tabor, Iowa Jimmy Arnold, Tipton Robert Martin, Tipton Joshua Harris, Troy Keith Hart, Troy Sherry Walston, Troy Steven Rivara, Union John Barrett, Urbana Shirley Ralls, Utica Joseph Perry, Valley Park Sherry Turn, Valley Park Warren Waldmann, Valley Park Charlene Bagley, Vandalia Johnny Horton, Vandalia Martin Lennox, Vandalia James Mc Culloch, Versailles Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge Bobby George, Wappapello Shyria George, Wappapello Isaac Kurapati, Warrensburg Laverne Lossman, Warrensburg Mark Perrine, Warrensburg Connie Peterson, Warrensburg Esther Ray, Warrensburg Justin Wiley, Warrensburg Reba Blanton, Warrenton Debra Fitzpatrick, Warrenton Dawn Huett, Warrenton William Jones, Warrenton Mark Canania Sr., Washington Amy Sullivan, Washington Mary Wunderlich, Washington Billy Copeland, Webb City Matthew Sossamon, Webb City Karen Williams, Webb City Terry Kraus, Webster Groves Alice Akers, Wentzville Melinda Genta, Wentzville Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville Stephanie Mayo, West Plains Dennis Melvin, West Plains Michael Thomas, West Plains Carol Lerssen, Wheatland Gregory Maynard, Wheatland Michael Newman, Wheatland Bobby Rice, White Hill, Ark. Genevieve, $1,305 Robert Santambrogio, Steelville, $1,387 Sylves Dwertkotte, Stockton, $3,006 Caleb Arand, Union, $3,279 Bernard Easton, Waynesville, $6,141 Jack Harvey, Waynesville, $1,304 Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250 Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $1,032 Clinton Zeller, Yellville, Ark., $1,021 $100,000 Scratchers winners: *Nicole Staton, Creighton *Patricia Payne, Springfield $70,000 Scratchers winner: Andrew Ayala, Richland $55,558 Scratchers winner: Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137) $50,000 Scratchers winners: *John and Karen Hill, Kissee Mills Cindy Barnet, Poplar Bluff *Wiley Perkins, Sedalia *Anthony Graham, Sikeston *Sherman Powell, St. Vernon Christopher Bailey, New Madrid Madhuker Patel, Oak Grove Robert Mahurin, O’Fallon Staci Mc Call, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Kathryn Berndt, Springfield Jennifer Ivory, Springfield Mary Wollard, Springfield David Oitker, St. Louis (63137) $1,000 Scratchers winners: Joseph Davis, Abingdon, Ill. Jimmy Clayton, Joplin Earl Stewart, Joplin Eric Watson, Kansas City (64133) Michael Haar, Keller, Texas Dianna James, Kingsville Samantha Blevins, Lebanon Billy Ewing, Marceline Roger Moreland, Marionville Zachery Moreland, Marionville Jay Lanning, Merriam Woods Norma Kimbler, Mt. Louis (63116) $2,000 Scratchers winners: Carol Berger, Labadie Linda Thompson, Weston $1,500 Scratchers winner: Jamelia Daniels, St. Louis (63118), $1,408 *Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville, $55,000 *Nancy Taft, Troy, $244,000 *John Haines, Wellsville, $55,000 Pick 3 winners: Benjamin Palmentere, Gladstone, $1,500 Alice Bangura, Kansas City (64118), $1,750 Lee Dawn, Kansas City, Kan., $1,400 Jeffrey Toalson, Mexico, $1,300 Harold Jackson, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000 Suzanne Short, Potosi, $1,000 Candace Leach, St. Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E.

||

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark.

Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash.

,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, ,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, ,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield,

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark. Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash. Chrystal Gray, Willard Gerry Lowe, Willard James Coker, Williford, Ark. Dough” promotion winner ($5,000 The Home Depot® gift card): *Arla Markin, Hollister Pick 3 player appreciation promotion winner ($3,500 trip to St. Joseph Brenda Williamson, Stanton Joshua Garrison, Steelville Dennis Dukes, Stockton Ronald Hoyer, Stover Daniel Rich, Strafford Theresa Brink, Sturgeon Robert Bowen, Sullivan Richard Smith, Sullivan William Crane, Summersville Nathan Dunn, Tabor, Iowa Jimmy Arnold, Tipton Robert Martin, Tipton Joshua Harris, Troy Keith Hart, Troy Sherry Walston, Troy Steven Rivara, Union John Barrett, Urbana Shirley Ralls, Utica Joseph Perry, Valley Park Sherry Turn, Valley Park Warren Waldmann, Valley Park Charlene Bagley, Vandalia Johnny Horton, Vandalia Martin Lennox, Vandalia James Mc Culloch, Versailles Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge Bobby George, Wappapello Shyria George, Wappapello Isaac Kurapati, Warrensburg Laverne Lossman, Warrensburg Mark Perrine, Warrensburg Connie Peterson, Warrensburg Esther Ray, Warrensburg Justin Wiley, Warrensburg Reba Blanton, Warrenton Debra Fitzpatrick, Warrenton Dawn Huett, Warrenton William Jones, Warrenton Mark Canania Sr., Washington Amy Sullivan, Washington Mary Wunderlich, Washington Billy Copeland, Webb City Matthew Sossamon, Webb City Karen Williams, Webb City Terry Kraus, Webster Groves Alice Akers, Wentzville Melinda Genta, Wentzville Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville Stephanie Mayo, West Plains Dennis Melvin, West Plains Michael Thomas, West Plains Carol Lerssen, Wheatland Gregory Maynard, Wheatland Michael Newman, Wheatland Bobby Rice, White Hill, Ark. Genevieve, $1,305 Robert Santambrogio, Steelville, $1,387 Sylves Dwertkotte, Stockton, $3,006 Caleb Arand, Union, $3,279 Bernard Easton, Waynesville, $6,141 Jack Harvey, Waynesville, $1,304 Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250 Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $1,032 Clinton Zeller, Yellville, Ark., $1,021 $100,000 Scratchers winners: *Nicole Staton, Creighton *Patricia Payne, Springfield $70,000 Scratchers winner: Andrew Ayala, Richland $55,558 Scratchers winner: Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137) $50,000 Scratchers winners: *John and Karen Hill, Kissee Mills Cindy Barnet, Poplar Bluff *Wiley Perkins, Sedalia *Anthony Graham, Sikeston *Sherman Powell, St. Vernon Christopher Bailey, New Madrid Madhuker Patel, Oak Grove Robert Mahurin, O’Fallon Staci Mc Call, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Kathryn Berndt, Springfield Jennifer Ivory, Springfield Mary Wollard, Springfield David Oitker, St. Louis (63137) $1,000 Scratchers winners: Joseph Davis, Abingdon, Ill. Jimmy Clayton, Joplin Earl Stewart, Joplin Eric Watson, Kansas City (64133) Michael Haar, Keller, Texas Dianna James, Kingsville Samantha Blevins, Lebanon Billy Ewing, Marceline Roger Moreland, Marionville Zachery Moreland, Marionville Jay Lanning, Merriam Woods Norma Kimbler, Mt. Louis (63116) $2,000 Scratchers winners: Carol Berger, Labadie Linda Thompson, Weston $1,500 Scratchers winner: Jamelia Daniels, St. Louis (63118), $1,408 *Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville, $55,000 *Nancy Taft, Troy, $244,000 *John Haines, Wellsville, $55,000 Pick 3 winners: Benjamin Palmentere, Gladstone, $1,500 Alice Bangura, Kansas City (64118), $1,750 Lee Dawn, Kansas City, Kan., $1,400 Jeffrey Toalson, Mexico, $1,300 Harold Jackson, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000 Suzanne Short, Potosi, $1,000 Candace Leach, St. Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E.

||

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark.

Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash.

,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, ,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield,

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark. Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash. Chrystal Gray, Willard Gerry Lowe, Willard James Coker, Williford, Ark. Dough” promotion winner ($5,000 The Home Depot® gift card): *Arla Markin, Hollister Pick 3 player appreciation promotion winner ($3,500 trip to St. Joseph Brenda Williamson, Stanton Joshua Garrison, Steelville Dennis Dukes, Stockton Ronald Hoyer, Stover Daniel Rich, Strafford Theresa Brink, Sturgeon Robert Bowen, Sullivan Richard Smith, Sullivan William Crane, Summersville Nathan Dunn, Tabor, Iowa Jimmy Arnold, Tipton Robert Martin, Tipton Joshua Harris, Troy Keith Hart, Troy Sherry Walston, Troy Steven Rivara, Union John Barrett, Urbana Shirley Ralls, Utica Joseph Perry, Valley Park Sherry Turn, Valley Park Warren Waldmann, Valley Park Charlene Bagley, Vandalia Johnny Horton, Vandalia Martin Lennox, Vandalia James Mc Culloch, Versailles Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge Bobby George, Wappapello Shyria George, Wappapello Isaac Kurapati, Warrensburg Laverne Lossman, Warrensburg Mark Perrine, Warrensburg Connie Peterson, Warrensburg Esther Ray, Warrensburg Justin Wiley, Warrensburg Reba Blanton, Warrenton Debra Fitzpatrick, Warrenton Dawn Huett, Warrenton William Jones, Warrenton Mark Canania Sr., Washington Amy Sullivan, Washington Mary Wunderlich, Washington Billy Copeland, Webb City Matthew Sossamon, Webb City Karen Williams, Webb City Terry Kraus, Webster Groves Alice Akers, Wentzville Melinda Genta, Wentzville Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville Stephanie Mayo, West Plains Dennis Melvin, West Plains Michael Thomas, West Plains Carol Lerssen, Wheatland Gregory Maynard, Wheatland Michael Newman, Wheatland Bobby Rice, White Hill, Ark. Genevieve, $1,305 Robert Santambrogio, Steelville, $1,387 Sylves Dwertkotte, Stockton, $3,006 Caleb Arand, Union, $3,279 Bernard Easton, Waynesville, $6,141 Jack Harvey, Waynesville, $1,304 Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250 Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $1,032 Clinton Zeller, Yellville, Ark., $1,021 $100,000 Scratchers winners: *Nicole Staton, Creighton *Patricia Payne, Springfield $70,000 Scratchers winner: Andrew Ayala, Richland $55,558 Scratchers winner: Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137) $50,000 Scratchers winners: *John and Karen Hill, Kissee Mills Cindy Barnet, Poplar Bluff *Wiley Perkins, Sedalia *Anthony Graham, Sikeston *Sherman Powell, St. Vernon Christopher Bailey, New Madrid Madhuker Patel, Oak Grove Robert Mahurin, O’Fallon Staci Mc Call, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Kathryn Berndt, Springfield Jennifer Ivory, Springfield Mary Wollard, Springfield David Oitker, St. Louis (63137) $1,000 Scratchers winners: Joseph Davis, Abingdon, Ill. Jimmy Clayton, Joplin Earl Stewart, Joplin Eric Watson, Kansas City (64133) Michael Haar, Keller, Texas Dianna James, Kingsville Samantha Blevins, Lebanon Billy Ewing, Marceline Roger Moreland, Marionville Zachery Moreland, Marionville Jay Lanning, Merriam Woods Norma Kimbler, Mt. Louis (63116) $2,000 Scratchers winners: Carol Berger, Labadie Linda Thompson, Weston $1,500 Scratchers winner: Jamelia Daniels, St. Louis (63118), $1,408 *Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville, $55,000 *Nancy Taft, Troy, $244,000 *John Haines, Wellsville, $55,000 Pick 3 winners: Benjamin Palmentere, Gladstone, $1,500 Alice Bangura, Kansas City (64118), $1,750 Lee Dawn, Kansas City, Kan., $1,400 Jeffrey Toalson, Mexico, $1,300 Harold Jackson, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000 Suzanne Short, Potosi, $1,000 Candace Leach, St. Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E.

||

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark.

Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash.

,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash. Chrystal Gray, Willard Gerry Lowe, Willard James Coker, Williford, Ark. Dough” promotion winner (,000 The Home Depot® gift card): *Arla Markin, Hollister Pick 3 player appreciation promotion winner (,500 trip to St. Joseph Brenda Williamson, Stanton Joshua Garrison, Steelville Dennis Dukes, Stockton Ronald Hoyer, Stover Daniel Rich, Strafford Theresa Brink, Sturgeon Robert Bowen, Sullivan Richard Smith, Sullivan William Crane, Summersville Nathan Dunn, Tabor, Iowa Jimmy Arnold, Tipton Robert Martin, Tipton Joshua Harris, Troy Keith Hart, Troy Sherry Walston, Troy Steven Rivara, Union John Barrett, Urbana Shirley Ralls, Utica Joseph Perry, Valley Park Sherry Turn, Valley Park Warren Waldmann, Valley Park Charlene Bagley, Vandalia Johnny Horton, Vandalia Martin Lennox, Vandalia James Mc Culloch, Versailles Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge Bobby George, Wappapello Shyria George, Wappapello Isaac Kurapati, Warrensburg Laverne Lossman, Warrensburg Mark Perrine, Warrensburg Connie Peterson, Warrensburg Esther Ray, Warrensburg Justin Wiley, Warrensburg Reba Blanton, Warrenton Debra Fitzpatrick, Warrenton Dawn Huett, Warrenton William Jones, Warrenton Mark Canania Sr., Washington Amy Sullivan, Washington Mary Wunderlich, Washington Billy Copeland, Webb City Matthew Sossamon, Webb City Karen Williams, Webb City Terry Kraus, Webster Groves Alice Akers, Wentzville Melinda Genta, Wentzville Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville Stephanie Mayo, West Plains Dennis Melvin, West Plains Michael Thomas, West Plains Carol Lerssen, Wheatland Gregory Maynard, Wheatland Michael Newman, Wheatland Bobby Rice, White Hill, Ark. Genevieve,

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark. Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash. Chrystal Gray, Willard Gerry Lowe, Willard James Coker, Williford, Ark. Dough” promotion winner ($5,000 The Home Depot® gift card): *Arla Markin, Hollister Pick 3 player appreciation promotion winner ($3,500 trip to St. Joseph Brenda Williamson, Stanton Joshua Garrison, Steelville Dennis Dukes, Stockton Ronald Hoyer, Stover Daniel Rich, Strafford Theresa Brink, Sturgeon Robert Bowen, Sullivan Richard Smith, Sullivan William Crane, Summersville Nathan Dunn, Tabor, Iowa Jimmy Arnold, Tipton Robert Martin, Tipton Joshua Harris, Troy Keith Hart, Troy Sherry Walston, Troy Steven Rivara, Union John Barrett, Urbana Shirley Ralls, Utica Joseph Perry, Valley Park Sherry Turn, Valley Park Warren Waldmann, Valley Park Charlene Bagley, Vandalia Johnny Horton, Vandalia Martin Lennox, Vandalia James Mc Culloch, Versailles Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge Bobby George, Wappapello Shyria George, Wappapello Isaac Kurapati, Warrensburg Laverne Lossman, Warrensburg Mark Perrine, Warrensburg Connie Peterson, Warrensburg Esther Ray, Warrensburg Justin Wiley, Warrensburg Reba Blanton, Warrenton Debra Fitzpatrick, Warrenton Dawn Huett, Warrenton William Jones, Warrenton Mark Canania Sr., Washington Amy Sullivan, Washington Mary Wunderlich, Washington Billy Copeland, Webb City Matthew Sossamon, Webb City Karen Williams, Webb City Terry Kraus, Webster Groves Alice Akers, Wentzville Melinda Genta, Wentzville Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville Stephanie Mayo, West Plains Dennis Melvin, West Plains Michael Thomas, West Plains Carol Lerssen, Wheatland Gregory Maynard, Wheatland Michael Newman, Wheatland Bobby Rice, White Hill, Ark. Genevieve, $1,305 Robert Santambrogio, Steelville, $1,387 Sylves Dwertkotte, Stockton, $3,006 Caleb Arand, Union, $3,279 Bernard Easton, Waynesville, $6,141 Jack Harvey, Waynesville, $1,304 Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250 Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $1,032 Clinton Zeller, Yellville, Ark., $1,021 $100,000 Scratchers winners: *Nicole Staton, Creighton *Patricia Payne, Springfield $70,000 Scratchers winner: Andrew Ayala, Richland $55,558 Scratchers winner: Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137) $50,000 Scratchers winners: *John and Karen Hill, Kissee Mills Cindy Barnet, Poplar Bluff *Wiley Perkins, Sedalia *Anthony Graham, Sikeston *Sherman Powell, St. Vernon Christopher Bailey, New Madrid Madhuker Patel, Oak Grove Robert Mahurin, O’Fallon Staci Mc Call, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Kathryn Berndt, Springfield Jennifer Ivory, Springfield Mary Wollard, Springfield David Oitker, St. Louis (63137) $1,000 Scratchers winners: Joseph Davis, Abingdon, Ill. Jimmy Clayton, Joplin Earl Stewart, Joplin Eric Watson, Kansas City (64133) Michael Haar, Keller, Texas Dianna James, Kingsville Samantha Blevins, Lebanon Billy Ewing, Marceline Roger Moreland, Marionville Zachery Moreland, Marionville Jay Lanning, Merriam Woods Norma Kimbler, Mt. Louis (63116) $2,000 Scratchers winners: Carol Berger, Labadie Linda Thompson, Weston $1,500 Scratchers winner: Jamelia Daniels, St. Louis (63118), $1,408 *Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville, $55,000 *Nancy Taft, Troy, $244,000 *John Haines, Wellsville, $55,000 Pick 3 winners: Benjamin Palmentere, Gladstone, $1,500 Alice Bangura, Kansas City (64118), $1,750 Lee Dawn, Kansas City, Kan., $1,400 Jeffrey Toalson, Mexico, $1,300 Harold Jackson, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000 Suzanne Short, Potosi, $1,000 Candace Leach, St. Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E.

||

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark.

Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash.

,305 Robert Santambrogio, Steelville,

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark. Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash. Chrystal Gray, Willard Gerry Lowe, Willard James Coker, Williford, Ark. Dough” promotion winner ($5,000 The Home Depot® gift card): *Arla Markin, Hollister Pick 3 player appreciation promotion winner ($3,500 trip to St. Joseph Brenda Williamson, Stanton Joshua Garrison, Steelville Dennis Dukes, Stockton Ronald Hoyer, Stover Daniel Rich, Strafford Theresa Brink, Sturgeon Robert Bowen, Sullivan Richard Smith, Sullivan William Crane, Summersville Nathan Dunn, Tabor, Iowa Jimmy Arnold, Tipton Robert Martin, Tipton Joshua Harris, Troy Keith Hart, Troy Sherry Walston, Troy Steven Rivara, Union John Barrett, Urbana Shirley Ralls, Utica Joseph Perry, Valley Park Sherry Turn, Valley Park Warren Waldmann, Valley Park Charlene Bagley, Vandalia Johnny Horton, Vandalia Martin Lennox, Vandalia James Mc Culloch, Versailles Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge Bobby George, Wappapello Shyria George, Wappapello Isaac Kurapati, Warrensburg Laverne Lossman, Warrensburg Mark Perrine, Warrensburg Connie Peterson, Warrensburg Esther Ray, Warrensburg Justin Wiley, Warrensburg Reba Blanton, Warrenton Debra Fitzpatrick, Warrenton Dawn Huett, Warrenton William Jones, Warrenton Mark Canania Sr., Washington Amy Sullivan, Washington Mary Wunderlich, Washington Billy Copeland, Webb City Matthew Sossamon, Webb City Karen Williams, Webb City Terry Kraus, Webster Groves Alice Akers, Wentzville Melinda Genta, Wentzville Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville Stephanie Mayo, West Plains Dennis Melvin, West Plains Michael Thomas, West Plains Carol Lerssen, Wheatland Gregory Maynard, Wheatland Michael Newman, Wheatland Bobby Rice, White Hill, Ark. Genevieve, $1,305 Robert Santambrogio, Steelville, $1,387 Sylves Dwertkotte, Stockton, $3,006 Caleb Arand, Union, $3,279 Bernard Easton, Waynesville, $6,141 Jack Harvey, Waynesville, $1,304 Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250 Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $1,032 Clinton Zeller, Yellville, Ark., $1,021 $100,000 Scratchers winners: *Nicole Staton, Creighton *Patricia Payne, Springfield $70,000 Scratchers winner: Andrew Ayala, Richland $55,558 Scratchers winner: Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137) $50,000 Scratchers winners: *John and Karen Hill, Kissee Mills Cindy Barnet, Poplar Bluff *Wiley Perkins, Sedalia *Anthony Graham, Sikeston *Sherman Powell, St. Vernon Christopher Bailey, New Madrid Madhuker Patel, Oak Grove Robert Mahurin, O’Fallon Staci Mc Call, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Kathryn Berndt, Springfield Jennifer Ivory, Springfield Mary Wollard, Springfield David Oitker, St. Louis (63137) $1,000 Scratchers winners: Joseph Davis, Abingdon, Ill. Jimmy Clayton, Joplin Earl Stewart, Joplin Eric Watson, Kansas City (64133) Michael Haar, Keller, Texas Dianna James, Kingsville Samantha Blevins, Lebanon Billy Ewing, Marceline Roger Moreland, Marionville Zachery Moreland, Marionville Jay Lanning, Merriam Woods Norma Kimbler, Mt. Louis (63116) $2,000 Scratchers winners: Carol Berger, Labadie Linda Thompson, Weston $1,500 Scratchers winner: Jamelia Daniels, St. Louis (63118), $1,408 *Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville, $55,000 *Nancy Taft, Troy, $244,000 *John Haines, Wellsville, $55,000 Pick 3 winners: Benjamin Palmentere, Gladstone, $1,500 Alice Bangura, Kansas City (64118), $1,750 Lee Dawn, Kansas City, Kan., $1,400 Jeffrey Toalson, Mexico, $1,300 Harold Jackson, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000 Suzanne Short, Potosi, $1,000 Candace Leach, St. Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E.

||

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark.

Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash.

,387 Sylves Dwertkotte, Stockton, ,006 Caleb Arand, Union, ,279 Bernard Easton, Waynesville, ,141 Jack Harvey, Waynesville,

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark. Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash. Chrystal Gray, Willard Gerry Lowe, Willard James Coker, Williford, Ark. Dough” promotion winner ($5,000 The Home Depot® gift card): *Arla Markin, Hollister Pick 3 player appreciation promotion winner ($3,500 trip to St. Joseph Brenda Williamson, Stanton Joshua Garrison, Steelville Dennis Dukes, Stockton Ronald Hoyer, Stover Daniel Rich, Strafford Theresa Brink, Sturgeon Robert Bowen, Sullivan Richard Smith, Sullivan William Crane, Summersville Nathan Dunn, Tabor, Iowa Jimmy Arnold, Tipton Robert Martin, Tipton Joshua Harris, Troy Keith Hart, Troy Sherry Walston, Troy Steven Rivara, Union John Barrett, Urbana Shirley Ralls, Utica Joseph Perry, Valley Park Sherry Turn, Valley Park Warren Waldmann, Valley Park Charlene Bagley, Vandalia Johnny Horton, Vandalia Martin Lennox, Vandalia James Mc Culloch, Versailles Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge Bobby George, Wappapello Shyria George, Wappapello Isaac Kurapati, Warrensburg Laverne Lossman, Warrensburg Mark Perrine, Warrensburg Connie Peterson, Warrensburg Esther Ray, Warrensburg Justin Wiley, Warrensburg Reba Blanton, Warrenton Debra Fitzpatrick, Warrenton Dawn Huett, Warrenton William Jones, Warrenton Mark Canania Sr., Washington Amy Sullivan, Washington Mary Wunderlich, Washington Billy Copeland, Webb City Matthew Sossamon, Webb City Karen Williams, Webb City Terry Kraus, Webster Groves Alice Akers, Wentzville Melinda Genta, Wentzville Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville Stephanie Mayo, West Plains Dennis Melvin, West Plains Michael Thomas, West Plains Carol Lerssen, Wheatland Gregory Maynard, Wheatland Michael Newman, Wheatland Bobby Rice, White Hill, Ark. Genevieve, $1,305 Robert Santambrogio, Steelville, $1,387 Sylves Dwertkotte, Stockton, $3,006 Caleb Arand, Union, $3,279 Bernard Easton, Waynesville, $6,141 Jack Harvey, Waynesville, $1,304 Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250 Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $1,032 Clinton Zeller, Yellville, Ark., $1,021 $100,000 Scratchers winners: *Nicole Staton, Creighton *Patricia Payne, Springfield $70,000 Scratchers winner: Andrew Ayala, Richland $55,558 Scratchers winner: Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137) $50,000 Scratchers winners: *John and Karen Hill, Kissee Mills Cindy Barnet, Poplar Bluff *Wiley Perkins, Sedalia *Anthony Graham, Sikeston *Sherman Powell, St. Vernon Christopher Bailey, New Madrid Madhuker Patel, Oak Grove Robert Mahurin, O’Fallon Staci Mc Call, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Kathryn Berndt, Springfield Jennifer Ivory, Springfield Mary Wollard, Springfield David Oitker, St. Louis (63137) $1,000 Scratchers winners: Joseph Davis, Abingdon, Ill. Jimmy Clayton, Joplin Earl Stewart, Joplin Eric Watson, Kansas City (64133) Michael Haar, Keller, Texas Dianna James, Kingsville Samantha Blevins, Lebanon Billy Ewing, Marceline Roger Moreland, Marionville Zachery Moreland, Marionville Jay Lanning, Merriam Woods Norma Kimbler, Mt. Louis (63116) $2,000 Scratchers winners: Carol Berger, Labadie Linda Thompson, Weston $1,500 Scratchers winner: Jamelia Daniels, St. Louis (63118), $1,408 *Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville, $55,000 *Nancy Taft, Troy, $244,000 *John Haines, Wellsville, $55,000 Pick 3 winners: Benjamin Palmentere, Gladstone, $1,500 Alice Bangura, Kansas City (64118), $1,750 Lee Dawn, Kansas City, Kan., $1,400 Jeffrey Toalson, Mexico, $1,300 Harold Jackson, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000 Suzanne Short, Potosi, $1,000 Candace Leach, St. Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E.

||

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark.

Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash.

,304 Charles Adams, Wildwood,

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark. Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash. Chrystal Gray, Willard Gerry Lowe, Willard James Coker, Williford, Ark. Dough” promotion winner ($5,000 The Home Depot® gift card): *Arla Markin, Hollister Pick 3 player appreciation promotion winner ($3,500 trip to St. Joseph Brenda Williamson, Stanton Joshua Garrison, Steelville Dennis Dukes, Stockton Ronald Hoyer, Stover Daniel Rich, Strafford Theresa Brink, Sturgeon Robert Bowen, Sullivan Richard Smith, Sullivan William Crane, Summersville Nathan Dunn, Tabor, Iowa Jimmy Arnold, Tipton Robert Martin, Tipton Joshua Harris, Troy Keith Hart, Troy Sherry Walston, Troy Steven Rivara, Union John Barrett, Urbana Shirley Ralls, Utica Joseph Perry, Valley Park Sherry Turn, Valley Park Warren Waldmann, Valley Park Charlene Bagley, Vandalia Johnny Horton, Vandalia Martin Lennox, Vandalia James Mc Culloch, Versailles Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge Bobby George, Wappapello Shyria George, Wappapello Isaac Kurapati, Warrensburg Laverne Lossman, Warrensburg Mark Perrine, Warrensburg Connie Peterson, Warrensburg Esther Ray, Warrensburg Justin Wiley, Warrensburg Reba Blanton, Warrenton Debra Fitzpatrick, Warrenton Dawn Huett, Warrenton William Jones, Warrenton Mark Canania Sr., Washington Amy Sullivan, Washington Mary Wunderlich, Washington Billy Copeland, Webb City Matthew Sossamon, Webb City Karen Williams, Webb City Terry Kraus, Webster Groves Alice Akers, Wentzville Melinda Genta, Wentzville Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville Stephanie Mayo, West Plains Dennis Melvin, West Plains Michael Thomas, West Plains Carol Lerssen, Wheatland Gregory Maynard, Wheatland Michael Newman, Wheatland Bobby Rice, White Hill, Ark. Genevieve, $1,305 Robert Santambrogio, Steelville, $1,387 Sylves Dwertkotte, Stockton, $3,006 Caleb Arand, Union, $3,279 Bernard Easton, Waynesville, $6,141 Jack Harvey, Waynesville, $1,304 Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250 Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $1,032 Clinton Zeller, Yellville, Ark., $1,021 $100,000 Scratchers winners: *Nicole Staton, Creighton *Patricia Payne, Springfield $70,000 Scratchers winner: Andrew Ayala, Richland $55,558 Scratchers winner: Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137) $50,000 Scratchers winners: *John and Karen Hill, Kissee Mills Cindy Barnet, Poplar Bluff *Wiley Perkins, Sedalia *Anthony Graham, Sikeston *Sherman Powell, St. Vernon Christopher Bailey, New Madrid Madhuker Patel, Oak Grove Robert Mahurin, O’Fallon Staci Mc Call, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Kathryn Berndt, Springfield Jennifer Ivory, Springfield Mary Wollard, Springfield David Oitker, St. Louis (63137) $1,000 Scratchers winners: Joseph Davis, Abingdon, Ill. Jimmy Clayton, Joplin Earl Stewart, Joplin Eric Watson, Kansas City (64133) Michael Haar, Keller, Texas Dianna James, Kingsville Samantha Blevins, Lebanon Billy Ewing, Marceline Roger Moreland, Marionville Zachery Moreland, Marionville Jay Lanning, Merriam Woods Norma Kimbler, Mt. Louis (63116) $2,000 Scratchers winners: Carol Berger, Labadie Linda Thompson, Weston $1,500 Scratchers winner: Jamelia Daniels, St. Louis (63118), $1,408 *Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville, $55,000 *Nancy Taft, Troy, $244,000 *John Haines, Wellsville, $55,000 Pick 3 winners: Benjamin Palmentere, Gladstone, $1,500 Alice Bangura, Kansas City (64118), $1,750 Lee Dawn, Kansas City, Kan., $1,400 Jeffrey Toalson, Mexico, $1,300 Harold Jackson, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000 Suzanne Short, Potosi, $1,000 Candace Leach, St. Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E.

||

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark.

Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash.

,250 Daniel Daehnke, Wright City,

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark. Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash. Chrystal Gray, Willard Gerry Lowe, Willard James Coker, Williford, Ark. Dough” promotion winner ($5,000 The Home Depot® gift card): *Arla Markin, Hollister Pick 3 player appreciation promotion winner ($3,500 trip to St. Joseph Brenda Williamson, Stanton Joshua Garrison, Steelville Dennis Dukes, Stockton Ronald Hoyer, Stover Daniel Rich, Strafford Theresa Brink, Sturgeon Robert Bowen, Sullivan Richard Smith, Sullivan William Crane, Summersville Nathan Dunn, Tabor, Iowa Jimmy Arnold, Tipton Robert Martin, Tipton Joshua Harris, Troy Keith Hart, Troy Sherry Walston, Troy Steven Rivara, Union John Barrett, Urbana Shirley Ralls, Utica Joseph Perry, Valley Park Sherry Turn, Valley Park Warren Waldmann, Valley Park Charlene Bagley, Vandalia Johnny Horton, Vandalia Martin Lennox, Vandalia James Mc Culloch, Versailles Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge Bobby George, Wappapello Shyria George, Wappapello Isaac Kurapati, Warrensburg Laverne Lossman, Warrensburg Mark Perrine, Warrensburg Connie Peterson, Warrensburg Esther Ray, Warrensburg Justin Wiley, Warrensburg Reba Blanton, Warrenton Debra Fitzpatrick, Warrenton Dawn Huett, Warrenton William Jones, Warrenton Mark Canania Sr., Washington Amy Sullivan, Washington Mary Wunderlich, Washington Billy Copeland, Webb City Matthew Sossamon, Webb City Karen Williams, Webb City Terry Kraus, Webster Groves Alice Akers, Wentzville Melinda Genta, Wentzville Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville Stephanie Mayo, West Plains Dennis Melvin, West Plains Michael Thomas, West Plains Carol Lerssen, Wheatland Gregory Maynard, Wheatland Michael Newman, Wheatland Bobby Rice, White Hill, Ark. Genevieve, $1,305 Robert Santambrogio, Steelville, $1,387 Sylves Dwertkotte, Stockton, $3,006 Caleb Arand, Union, $3,279 Bernard Easton, Waynesville, $6,141 Jack Harvey, Waynesville, $1,304 Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250 Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $1,032 Clinton Zeller, Yellville, Ark., $1,021 $100,000 Scratchers winners: *Nicole Staton, Creighton *Patricia Payne, Springfield $70,000 Scratchers winner: Andrew Ayala, Richland $55,558 Scratchers winner: Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137) $50,000 Scratchers winners: *John and Karen Hill, Kissee Mills Cindy Barnet, Poplar Bluff *Wiley Perkins, Sedalia *Anthony Graham, Sikeston *Sherman Powell, St. Vernon Christopher Bailey, New Madrid Madhuker Patel, Oak Grove Robert Mahurin, O’Fallon Staci Mc Call, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Kathryn Berndt, Springfield Jennifer Ivory, Springfield Mary Wollard, Springfield David Oitker, St. Louis (63137) $1,000 Scratchers winners: Joseph Davis, Abingdon, Ill. Jimmy Clayton, Joplin Earl Stewart, Joplin Eric Watson, Kansas City (64133) Michael Haar, Keller, Texas Dianna James, Kingsville Samantha Blevins, Lebanon Billy Ewing, Marceline Roger Moreland, Marionville Zachery Moreland, Marionville Jay Lanning, Merriam Woods Norma Kimbler, Mt. Louis (63116) $2,000 Scratchers winners: Carol Berger, Labadie Linda Thompson, Weston $1,500 Scratchers winner: Jamelia Daniels, St. Louis (63118), $1,408 *Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville, $55,000 *Nancy Taft, Troy, $244,000 *John Haines, Wellsville, $55,000 Pick 3 winners: Benjamin Palmentere, Gladstone, $1,500 Alice Bangura, Kansas City (64118), $1,750 Lee Dawn, Kansas City, Kan., $1,400 Jeffrey Toalson, Mexico, $1,300 Harold Jackson, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000 Suzanne Short, Potosi, $1,000 Candace Leach, St. Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E.

||

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark.

Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash.

,032 Clinton Zeller, Yellville, Ark.,

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark. Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash. Chrystal Gray, Willard Gerry Lowe, Willard James Coker, Williford, Ark. Dough” promotion winner ($5,000 The Home Depot® gift card): *Arla Markin, Hollister Pick 3 player appreciation promotion winner ($3,500 trip to St. Joseph Brenda Williamson, Stanton Joshua Garrison, Steelville Dennis Dukes, Stockton Ronald Hoyer, Stover Daniel Rich, Strafford Theresa Brink, Sturgeon Robert Bowen, Sullivan Richard Smith, Sullivan William Crane, Summersville Nathan Dunn, Tabor, Iowa Jimmy Arnold, Tipton Robert Martin, Tipton Joshua Harris, Troy Keith Hart, Troy Sherry Walston, Troy Steven Rivara, Union John Barrett, Urbana Shirley Ralls, Utica Joseph Perry, Valley Park Sherry Turn, Valley Park Warren Waldmann, Valley Park Charlene Bagley, Vandalia Johnny Horton, Vandalia Martin Lennox, Vandalia James Mc Culloch, Versailles Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge Bobby George, Wappapello Shyria George, Wappapello Isaac Kurapati, Warrensburg Laverne Lossman, Warrensburg Mark Perrine, Warrensburg Connie Peterson, Warrensburg Esther Ray, Warrensburg Justin Wiley, Warrensburg Reba Blanton, Warrenton Debra Fitzpatrick, Warrenton Dawn Huett, Warrenton William Jones, Warrenton Mark Canania Sr., Washington Amy Sullivan, Washington Mary Wunderlich, Washington Billy Copeland, Webb City Matthew Sossamon, Webb City Karen Williams, Webb City Terry Kraus, Webster Groves Alice Akers, Wentzville Melinda Genta, Wentzville Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville Stephanie Mayo, West Plains Dennis Melvin, West Plains Michael Thomas, West Plains Carol Lerssen, Wheatland Gregory Maynard, Wheatland Michael Newman, Wheatland Bobby Rice, White Hill, Ark. Genevieve, $1,305 Robert Santambrogio, Steelville, $1,387 Sylves Dwertkotte, Stockton, $3,006 Caleb Arand, Union, $3,279 Bernard Easton, Waynesville, $6,141 Jack Harvey, Waynesville, $1,304 Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250 Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $1,032 Clinton Zeller, Yellville, Ark., $1,021 $100,000 Scratchers winners: *Nicole Staton, Creighton *Patricia Payne, Springfield $70,000 Scratchers winner: Andrew Ayala, Richland $55,558 Scratchers winner: Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137) $50,000 Scratchers winners: *John and Karen Hill, Kissee Mills Cindy Barnet, Poplar Bluff *Wiley Perkins, Sedalia *Anthony Graham, Sikeston *Sherman Powell, St. Vernon Christopher Bailey, New Madrid Madhuker Patel, Oak Grove Robert Mahurin, O’Fallon Staci Mc Call, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Kathryn Berndt, Springfield Jennifer Ivory, Springfield Mary Wollard, Springfield David Oitker, St. Louis (63137) $1,000 Scratchers winners: Joseph Davis, Abingdon, Ill. Jimmy Clayton, Joplin Earl Stewart, Joplin Eric Watson, Kansas City (64133) Michael Haar, Keller, Texas Dianna James, Kingsville Samantha Blevins, Lebanon Billy Ewing, Marceline Roger Moreland, Marionville Zachery Moreland, Marionville Jay Lanning, Merriam Woods Norma Kimbler, Mt. Louis (63116) $2,000 Scratchers winners: Carol Berger, Labadie Linda Thompson, Weston $1,500 Scratchers winner: Jamelia Daniels, St. Louis (63118), $1,408 *Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville, $55,000 *Nancy Taft, Troy, $244,000 *John Haines, Wellsville, $55,000 Pick 3 winners: Benjamin Palmentere, Gladstone, $1,500 Alice Bangura, Kansas City (64118), $1,750 Lee Dawn, Kansas City, Kan., $1,400 Jeffrey Toalson, Mexico, $1,300 Harold Jackson, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000 Suzanne Short, Potosi, $1,000 Candace Leach, St. Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E.

||

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark.

Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash.

,021 0,000 Scratchers winners: *Nicole Staton, Creighton *Patricia Payne, Springfield ,000 Scratchers winner: Andrew Ayala, Richland ,558 Scratchers winner: Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137) ,000 Scratchers winners: *John and Karen Hill, Kissee Mills Cindy Barnet, Poplar Bluff *Wiley Perkins, Sedalia *Anthony Graham, Sikeston *Sherman Powell, St. Vernon Christopher Bailey, New Madrid Madhuker Patel, Oak Grove Robert Mahurin, O’Fallon Staci Mc Call, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Kathryn Berndt, Springfield Jennifer Ivory, Springfield Mary Wollard, Springfield David Oitker, St. Louis (63137)

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark. Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash. Chrystal Gray, Willard Gerry Lowe, Willard James Coker, Williford, Ark. Dough” promotion winner ($5,000 The Home Depot® gift card): *Arla Markin, Hollister Pick 3 player appreciation promotion winner ($3,500 trip to St. Joseph Brenda Williamson, Stanton Joshua Garrison, Steelville Dennis Dukes, Stockton Ronald Hoyer, Stover Daniel Rich, Strafford Theresa Brink, Sturgeon Robert Bowen, Sullivan Richard Smith, Sullivan William Crane, Summersville Nathan Dunn, Tabor, Iowa Jimmy Arnold, Tipton Robert Martin, Tipton Joshua Harris, Troy Keith Hart, Troy Sherry Walston, Troy Steven Rivara, Union John Barrett, Urbana Shirley Ralls, Utica Joseph Perry, Valley Park Sherry Turn, Valley Park Warren Waldmann, Valley Park Charlene Bagley, Vandalia Johnny Horton, Vandalia Martin Lennox, Vandalia James Mc Culloch, Versailles Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge Bobby George, Wappapello Shyria George, Wappapello Isaac Kurapati, Warrensburg Laverne Lossman, Warrensburg Mark Perrine, Warrensburg Connie Peterson, Warrensburg Esther Ray, Warrensburg Justin Wiley, Warrensburg Reba Blanton, Warrenton Debra Fitzpatrick, Warrenton Dawn Huett, Warrenton William Jones, Warrenton Mark Canania Sr., Washington Amy Sullivan, Washington Mary Wunderlich, Washington Billy Copeland, Webb City Matthew Sossamon, Webb City Karen Williams, Webb City Terry Kraus, Webster Groves Alice Akers, Wentzville Melinda Genta, Wentzville Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville Stephanie Mayo, West Plains Dennis Melvin, West Plains Michael Thomas, West Plains Carol Lerssen, Wheatland Gregory Maynard, Wheatland Michael Newman, Wheatland Bobby Rice, White Hill, Ark. Genevieve, $1,305 Robert Santambrogio, Steelville, $1,387 Sylves Dwertkotte, Stockton, $3,006 Caleb Arand, Union, $3,279 Bernard Easton, Waynesville, $6,141 Jack Harvey, Waynesville, $1,304 Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250 Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $1,032 Clinton Zeller, Yellville, Ark., $1,021 $100,000 Scratchers winners: *Nicole Staton, Creighton *Patricia Payne, Springfield $70,000 Scratchers winner: Andrew Ayala, Richland $55,558 Scratchers winner: Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137) $50,000 Scratchers winners: *John and Karen Hill, Kissee Mills Cindy Barnet, Poplar Bluff *Wiley Perkins, Sedalia *Anthony Graham, Sikeston *Sherman Powell, St. Vernon Christopher Bailey, New Madrid Madhuker Patel, Oak Grove Robert Mahurin, O’Fallon Staci Mc Call, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Kathryn Berndt, Springfield Jennifer Ivory, Springfield Mary Wollard, Springfield David Oitker, St. Louis (63137) $1,000 Scratchers winners: Joseph Davis, Abingdon, Ill. Jimmy Clayton, Joplin Earl Stewart, Joplin Eric Watson, Kansas City (64133) Michael Haar, Keller, Texas Dianna James, Kingsville Samantha Blevins, Lebanon Billy Ewing, Marceline Roger Moreland, Marionville Zachery Moreland, Marionville Jay Lanning, Merriam Woods Norma Kimbler, Mt. Louis (63116) $2,000 Scratchers winners: Carol Berger, Labadie Linda Thompson, Weston $1,500 Scratchers winner: Jamelia Daniels, St. Louis (63118), $1,408 *Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville, $55,000 *Nancy Taft, Troy, $244,000 *John Haines, Wellsville, $55,000 Pick 3 winners: Benjamin Palmentere, Gladstone, $1,500 Alice Bangura, Kansas City (64118), $1,750 Lee Dawn, Kansas City, Kan., $1,400 Jeffrey Toalson, Mexico, $1,300 Harold Jackson, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000 Suzanne Short, Potosi, $1,000 Candace Leach, St. Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E.

||

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark.

Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash.

,000 Scratchers winners: Joseph Davis, Abingdon, Ill. Jimmy Clayton, Joplin Earl Stewart, Joplin Eric Watson, Kansas City (64133) Michael Haar, Keller, Texas Dianna James, Kingsville Samantha Blevins, Lebanon Billy Ewing, Marceline Roger Moreland, Marionville Zachery Moreland, Marionville Jay Lanning, Merriam Woods Norma Kimbler, Mt. Louis (63116) ,000 Scratchers winners: Carol Berger, Labadie Linda Thompson, Weston

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark. Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash. Chrystal Gray, Willard Gerry Lowe, Willard James Coker, Williford, Ark. Dough” promotion winner ($5,000 The Home Depot® gift card): *Arla Markin, Hollister Pick 3 player appreciation promotion winner ($3,500 trip to St. Joseph Brenda Williamson, Stanton Joshua Garrison, Steelville Dennis Dukes, Stockton Ronald Hoyer, Stover Daniel Rich, Strafford Theresa Brink, Sturgeon Robert Bowen, Sullivan Richard Smith, Sullivan William Crane, Summersville Nathan Dunn, Tabor, Iowa Jimmy Arnold, Tipton Robert Martin, Tipton Joshua Harris, Troy Keith Hart, Troy Sherry Walston, Troy Steven Rivara, Union John Barrett, Urbana Shirley Ralls, Utica Joseph Perry, Valley Park Sherry Turn, Valley Park Warren Waldmann, Valley Park Charlene Bagley, Vandalia Johnny Horton, Vandalia Martin Lennox, Vandalia James Mc Culloch, Versailles Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge Bobby George, Wappapello Shyria George, Wappapello Isaac Kurapati, Warrensburg Laverne Lossman, Warrensburg Mark Perrine, Warrensburg Connie Peterson, Warrensburg Esther Ray, Warrensburg Justin Wiley, Warrensburg Reba Blanton, Warrenton Debra Fitzpatrick, Warrenton Dawn Huett, Warrenton William Jones, Warrenton Mark Canania Sr., Washington Amy Sullivan, Washington Mary Wunderlich, Washington Billy Copeland, Webb City Matthew Sossamon, Webb City Karen Williams, Webb City Terry Kraus, Webster Groves Alice Akers, Wentzville Melinda Genta, Wentzville Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville Stephanie Mayo, West Plains Dennis Melvin, West Plains Michael Thomas, West Plains Carol Lerssen, Wheatland Gregory Maynard, Wheatland Michael Newman, Wheatland Bobby Rice, White Hill, Ark. Genevieve, $1,305 Robert Santambrogio, Steelville, $1,387 Sylves Dwertkotte, Stockton, $3,006 Caleb Arand, Union, $3,279 Bernard Easton, Waynesville, $6,141 Jack Harvey, Waynesville, $1,304 Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250 Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $1,032 Clinton Zeller, Yellville, Ark., $1,021 $100,000 Scratchers winners: *Nicole Staton, Creighton *Patricia Payne, Springfield $70,000 Scratchers winner: Andrew Ayala, Richland $55,558 Scratchers winner: Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137) $50,000 Scratchers winners: *John and Karen Hill, Kissee Mills Cindy Barnet, Poplar Bluff *Wiley Perkins, Sedalia *Anthony Graham, Sikeston *Sherman Powell, St. Vernon Christopher Bailey, New Madrid Madhuker Patel, Oak Grove Robert Mahurin, O’Fallon Staci Mc Call, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Kathryn Berndt, Springfield Jennifer Ivory, Springfield Mary Wollard, Springfield David Oitker, St. Louis (63137) $1,000 Scratchers winners: Joseph Davis, Abingdon, Ill. Jimmy Clayton, Joplin Earl Stewart, Joplin Eric Watson, Kansas City (64133) Michael Haar, Keller, Texas Dianna James, Kingsville Samantha Blevins, Lebanon Billy Ewing, Marceline Roger Moreland, Marionville Zachery Moreland, Marionville Jay Lanning, Merriam Woods Norma Kimbler, Mt. Louis (63116) $2,000 Scratchers winners: Carol Berger, Labadie Linda Thompson, Weston $1,500 Scratchers winner: Jamelia Daniels, St. Louis (63118), $1,408 *Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville, $55,000 *Nancy Taft, Troy, $244,000 *John Haines, Wellsville, $55,000 Pick 3 winners: Benjamin Palmentere, Gladstone, $1,500 Alice Bangura, Kansas City (64118), $1,750 Lee Dawn, Kansas City, Kan., $1,400 Jeffrey Toalson, Mexico, $1,300 Harold Jackson, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000 Suzanne Short, Potosi, $1,000 Candace Leach, St. Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E.

||

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark.

Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash.

,500 Scratchers winner: Jamelia Daniels, St. Louis (63118),

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark. Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash. Chrystal Gray, Willard Gerry Lowe, Willard James Coker, Williford, Ark. Dough” promotion winner ($5,000 The Home Depot® gift card): *Arla Markin, Hollister Pick 3 player appreciation promotion winner ($3,500 trip to St. Joseph Brenda Williamson, Stanton Joshua Garrison, Steelville Dennis Dukes, Stockton Ronald Hoyer, Stover Daniel Rich, Strafford Theresa Brink, Sturgeon Robert Bowen, Sullivan Richard Smith, Sullivan William Crane, Summersville Nathan Dunn, Tabor, Iowa Jimmy Arnold, Tipton Robert Martin, Tipton Joshua Harris, Troy Keith Hart, Troy Sherry Walston, Troy Steven Rivara, Union John Barrett, Urbana Shirley Ralls, Utica Joseph Perry, Valley Park Sherry Turn, Valley Park Warren Waldmann, Valley Park Charlene Bagley, Vandalia Johnny Horton, Vandalia Martin Lennox, Vandalia James Mc Culloch, Versailles Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge Bobby George, Wappapello Shyria George, Wappapello Isaac Kurapati, Warrensburg Laverne Lossman, Warrensburg Mark Perrine, Warrensburg Connie Peterson, Warrensburg Esther Ray, Warrensburg Justin Wiley, Warrensburg Reba Blanton, Warrenton Debra Fitzpatrick, Warrenton Dawn Huett, Warrenton William Jones, Warrenton Mark Canania Sr., Washington Amy Sullivan, Washington Mary Wunderlich, Washington Billy Copeland, Webb City Matthew Sossamon, Webb City Karen Williams, Webb City Terry Kraus, Webster Groves Alice Akers, Wentzville Melinda Genta, Wentzville Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville Stephanie Mayo, West Plains Dennis Melvin, West Plains Michael Thomas, West Plains Carol Lerssen, Wheatland Gregory Maynard, Wheatland Michael Newman, Wheatland Bobby Rice, White Hill, Ark. Genevieve, $1,305 Robert Santambrogio, Steelville, $1,387 Sylves Dwertkotte, Stockton, $3,006 Caleb Arand, Union, $3,279 Bernard Easton, Waynesville, $6,141 Jack Harvey, Waynesville, $1,304 Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250 Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $1,032 Clinton Zeller, Yellville, Ark., $1,021 $100,000 Scratchers winners: *Nicole Staton, Creighton *Patricia Payne, Springfield $70,000 Scratchers winner: Andrew Ayala, Richland $55,558 Scratchers winner: Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137) $50,000 Scratchers winners: *John and Karen Hill, Kissee Mills Cindy Barnet, Poplar Bluff *Wiley Perkins, Sedalia *Anthony Graham, Sikeston *Sherman Powell, St. Vernon Christopher Bailey, New Madrid Madhuker Patel, Oak Grove Robert Mahurin, O’Fallon Staci Mc Call, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Kathryn Berndt, Springfield Jennifer Ivory, Springfield Mary Wollard, Springfield David Oitker, St. Louis (63137) $1,000 Scratchers winners: Joseph Davis, Abingdon, Ill. Jimmy Clayton, Joplin Earl Stewart, Joplin Eric Watson, Kansas City (64133) Michael Haar, Keller, Texas Dianna James, Kingsville Samantha Blevins, Lebanon Billy Ewing, Marceline Roger Moreland, Marionville Zachery Moreland, Marionville Jay Lanning, Merriam Woods Norma Kimbler, Mt. Louis (63116) $2,000 Scratchers winners: Carol Berger, Labadie Linda Thompson, Weston $1,500 Scratchers winner: Jamelia Daniels, St. Louis (63118), $1,408 *Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville, $55,000 *Nancy Taft, Troy, $244,000 *John Haines, Wellsville, $55,000 Pick 3 winners: Benjamin Palmentere, Gladstone, $1,500 Alice Bangura, Kansas City (64118), $1,750 Lee Dawn, Kansas City, Kan., $1,400 Jeffrey Toalson, Mexico, $1,300 Harold Jackson, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000 Suzanne Short, Potosi, $1,000 Candace Leach, St. Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E.

||

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark.

Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash.

,408 *Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville, ,000 *Nancy Taft, Troy, 4,000 *John Haines, Wellsville, ,000 Pick 3 winners: Benjamin Palmentere, Gladstone,

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark. Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash. Chrystal Gray, Willard Gerry Lowe, Willard James Coker, Williford, Ark. Dough” promotion winner ($5,000 The Home Depot® gift card): *Arla Markin, Hollister Pick 3 player appreciation promotion winner ($3,500 trip to St. Joseph Brenda Williamson, Stanton Joshua Garrison, Steelville Dennis Dukes, Stockton Ronald Hoyer, Stover Daniel Rich, Strafford Theresa Brink, Sturgeon Robert Bowen, Sullivan Richard Smith, Sullivan William Crane, Summersville Nathan Dunn, Tabor, Iowa Jimmy Arnold, Tipton Robert Martin, Tipton Joshua Harris, Troy Keith Hart, Troy Sherry Walston, Troy Steven Rivara, Union John Barrett, Urbana Shirley Ralls, Utica Joseph Perry, Valley Park Sherry Turn, Valley Park Warren Waldmann, Valley Park Charlene Bagley, Vandalia Johnny Horton, Vandalia Martin Lennox, Vandalia James Mc Culloch, Versailles Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge Bobby George, Wappapello Shyria George, Wappapello Isaac Kurapati, Warrensburg Laverne Lossman, Warrensburg Mark Perrine, Warrensburg Connie Peterson, Warrensburg Esther Ray, Warrensburg Justin Wiley, Warrensburg Reba Blanton, Warrenton Debra Fitzpatrick, Warrenton Dawn Huett, Warrenton William Jones, Warrenton Mark Canania Sr., Washington Amy Sullivan, Washington Mary Wunderlich, Washington Billy Copeland, Webb City Matthew Sossamon, Webb City Karen Williams, Webb City Terry Kraus, Webster Groves Alice Akers, Wentzville Melinda Genta, Wentzville Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville Stephanie Mayo, West Plains Dennis Melvin, West Plains Michael Thomas, West Plains Carol Lerssen, Wheatland Gregory Maynard, Wheatland Michael Newman, Wheatland Bobby Rice, White Hill, Ark. Genevieve, $1,305 Robert Santambrogio, Steelville, $1,387 Sylves Dwertkotte, Stockton, $3,006 Caleb Arand, Union, $3,279 Bernard Easton, Waynesville, $6,141 Jack Harvey, Waynesville, $1,304 Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250 Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $1,032 Clinton Zeller, Yellville, Ark., $1,021 $100,000 Scratchers winners: *Nicole Staton, Creighton *Patricia Payne, Springfield $70,000 Scratchers winner: Andrew Ayala, Richland $55,558 Scratchers winner: Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137) $50,000 Scratchers winners: *John and Karen Hill, Kissee Mills Cindy Barnet, Poplar Bluff *Wiley Perkins, Sedalia *Anthony Graham, Sikeston *Sherman Powell, St. Vernon Christopher Bailey, New Madrid Madhuker Patel, Oak Grove Robert Mahurin, O’Fallon Staci Mc Call, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Kathryn Berndt, Springfield Jennifer Ivory, Springfield Mary Wollard, Springfield David Oitker, St. Louis (63137) $1,000 Scratchers winners: Joseph Davis, Abingdon, Ill. Jimmy Clayton, Joplin Earl Stewart, Joplin Eric Watson, Kansas City (64133) Michael Haar, Keller, Texas Dianna James, Kingsville Samantha Blevins, Lebanon Billy Ewing, Marceline Roger Moreland, Marionville Zachery Moreland, Marionville Jay Lanning, Merriam Woods Norma Kimbler, Mt. Louis (63116) $2,000 Scratchers winners: Carol Berger, Labadie Linda Thompson, Weston $1,500 Scratchers winner: Jamelia Daniels, St. Louis (63118), $1,408 *Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville, $55,000 *Nancy Taft, Troy, $244,000 *John Haines, Wellsville, $55,000 Pick 3 winners: Benjamin Palmentere, Gladstone, $1,500 Alice Bangura, Kansas City (64118), $1,750 Lee Dawn, Kansas City, Kan., $1,400 Jeffrey Toalson, Mexico, $1,300 Harold Jackson, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000 Suzanne Short, Potosi, $1,000 Candace Leach, St. Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E.

||

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark.

Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash.

,500 Alice Bangura, Kansas City (64118),

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark. Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash. Chrystal Gray, Willard Gerry Lowe, Willard James Coker, Williford, Ark. Dough” promotion winner ($5,000 The Home Depot® gift card): *Arla Markin, Hollister Pick 3 player appreciation promotion winner ($3,500 trip to St. Joseph Brenda Williamson, Stanton Joshua Garrison, Steelville Dennis Dukes, Stockton Ronald Hoyer, Stover Daniel Rich, Strafford Theresa Brink, Sturgeon Robert Bowen, Sullivan Richard Smith, Sullivan William Crane, Summersville Nathan Dunn, Tabor, Iowa Jimmy Arnold, Tipton Robert Martin, Tipton Joshua Harris, Troy Keith Hart, Troy Sherry Walston, Troy Steven Rivara, Union John Barrett, Urbana Shirley Ralls, Utica Joseph Perry, Valley Park Sherry Turn, Valley Park Warren Waldmann, Valley Park Charlene Bagley, Vandalia Johnny Horton, Vandalia Martin Lennox, Vandalia James Mc Culloch, Versailles Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge Bobby George, Wappapello Shyria George, Wappapello Isaac Kurapati, Warrensburg Laverne Lossman, Warrensburg Mark Perrine, Warrensburg Connie Peterson, Warrensburg Esther Ray, Warrensburg Justin Wiley, Warrensburg Reba Blanton, Warrenton Debra Fitzpatrick, Warrenton Dawn Huett, Warrenton William Jones, Warrenton Mark Canania Sr., Washington Amy Sullivan, Washington Mary Wunderlich, Washington Billy Copeland, Webb City Matthew Sossamon, Webb City Karen Williams, Webb City Terry Kraus, Webster Groves Alice Akers, Wentzville Melinda Genta, Wentzville Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville Stephanie Mayo, West Plains Dennis Melvin, West Plains Michael Thomas, West Plains Carol Lerssen, Wheatland Gregory Maynard, Wheatland Michael Newman, Wheatland Bobby Rice, White Hill, Ark. Genevieve, $1,305 Robert Santambrogio, Steelville, $1,387 Sylves Dwertkotte, Stockton, $3,006 Caleb Arand, Union, $3,279 Bernard Easton, Waynesville, $6,141 Jack Harvey, Waynesville, $1,304 Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250 Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $1,032 Clinton Zeller, Yellville, Ark., $1,021 $100,000 Scratchers winners: *Nicole Staton, Creighton *Patricia Payne, Springfield $70,000 Scratchers winner: Andrew Ayala, Richland $55,558 Scratchers winner: Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137) $50,000 Scratchers winners: *John and Karen Hill, Kissee Mills Cindy Barnet, Poplar Bluff *Wiley Perkins, Sedalia *Anthony Graham, Sikeston *Sherman Powell, St. Vernon Christopher Bailey, New Madrid Madhuker Patel, Oak Grove Robert Mahurin, O’Fallon Staci Mc Call, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Kathryn Berndt, Springfield Jennifer Ivory, Springfield Mary Wollard, Springfield David Oitker, St. Louis (63137) $1,000 Scratchers winners: Joseph Davis, Abingdon, Ill. Jimmy Clayton, Joplin Earl Stewart, Joplin Eric Watson, Kansas City (64133) Michael Haar, Keller, Texas Dianna James, Kingsville Samantha Blevins, Lebanon Billy Ewing, Marceline Roger Moreland, Marionville Zachery Moreland, Marionville Jay Lanning, Merriam Woods Norma Kimbler, Mt. Louis (63116) $2,000 Scratchers winners: Carol Berger, Labadie Linda Thompson, Weston $1,500 Scratchers winner: Jamelia Daniels, St. Louis (63118), $1,408 *Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville, $55,000 *Nancy Taft, Troy, $244,000 *John Haines, Wellsville, $55,000 Pick 3 winners: Benjamin Palmentere, Gladstone, $1,500 Alice Bangura, Kansas City (64118), $1,750 Lee Dawn, Kansas City, Kan., $1,400 Jeffrey Toalson, Mexico, $1,300 Harold Jackson, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000 Suzanne Short, Potosi, $1,000 Candace Leach, St. Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E.

||

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark.

Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash.

,750 Lee Dawn, Kansas City, Kan.,

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark. Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash. Chrystal Gray, Willard Gerry Lowe, Willard James Coker, Williford, Ark. Dough” promotion winner ($5,000 The Home Depot® gift card): *Arla Markin, Hollister Pick 3 player appreciation promotion winner ($3,500 trip to St. Joseph Brenda Williamson, Stanton Joshua Garrison, Steelville Dennis Dukes, Stockton Ronald Hoyer, Stover Daniel Rich, Strafford Theresa Brink, Sturgeon Robert Bowen, Sullivan Richard Smith, Sullivan William Crane, Summersville Nathan Dunn, Tabor, Iowa Jimmy Arnold, Tipton Robert Martin, Tipton Joshua Harris, Troy Keith Hart, Troy Sherry Walston, Troy Steven Rivara, Union John Barrett, Urbana Shirley Ralls, Utica Joseph Perry, Valley Park Sherry Turn, Valley Park Warren Waldmann, Valley Park Charlene Bagley, Vandalia Johnny Horton, Vandalia Martin Lennox, Vandalia James Mc Culloch, Versailles Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge Bobby George, Wappapello Shyria George, Wappapello Isaac Kurapati, Warrensburg Laverne Lossman, Warrensburg Mark Perrine, Warrensburg Connie Peterson, Warrensburg Esther Ray, Warrensburg Justin Wiley, Warrensburg Reba Blanton, Warrenton Debra Fitzpatrick, Warrenton Dawn Huett, Warrenton William Jones, Warrenton Mark Canania Sr., Washington Amy Sullivan, Washington Mary Wunderlich, Washington Billy Copeland, Webb City Matthew Sossamon, Webb City Karen Williams, Webb City Terry Kraus, Webster Groves Alice Akers, Wentzville Melinda Genta, Wentzville Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville Stephanie Mayo, West Plains Dennis Melvin, West Plains Michael Thomas, West Plains Carol Lerssen, Wheatland Gregory Maynard, Wheatland Michael Newman, Wheatland Bobby Rice, White Hill, Ark. Genevieve, $1,305 Robert Santambrogio, Steelville, $1,387 Sylves Dwertkotte, Stockton, $3,006 Caleb Arand, Union, $3,279 Bernard Easton, Waynesville, $6,141 Jack Harvey, Waynesville, $1,304 Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250 Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $1,032 Clinton Zeller, Yellville, Ark., $1,021 $100,000 Scratchers winners: *Nicole Staton, Creighton *Patricia Payne, Springfield $70,000 Scratchers winner: Andrew Ayala, Richland $55,558 Scratchers winner: Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137) $50,000 Scratchers winners: *John and Karen Hill, Kissee Mills Cindy Barnet, Poplar Bluff *Wiley Perkins, Sedalia *Anthony Graham, Sikeston *Sherman Powell, St. Vernon Christopher Bailey, New Madrid Madhuker Patel, Oak Grove Robert Mahurin, O’Fallon Staci Mc Call, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Kathryn Berndt, Springfield Jennifer Ivory, Springfield Mary Wollard, Springfield David Oitker, St. Louis (63137) $1,000 Scratchers winners: Joseph Davis, Abingdon, Ill. Jimmy Clayton, Joplin Earl Stewart, Joplin Eric Watson, Kansas City (64133) Michael Haar, Keller, Texas Dianna James, Kingsville Samantha Blevins, Lebanon Billy Ewing, Marceline Roger Moreland, Marionville Zachery Moreland, Marionville Jay Lanning, Merriam Woods Norma Kimbler, Mt. Louis (63116) $2,000 Scratchers winners: Carol Berger, Labadie Linda Thompson, Weston $1,500 Scratchers winner: Jamelia Daniels, St. Louis (63118), $1,408 *Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville, $55,000 *Nancy Taft, Troy, $244,000 *John Haines, Wellsville, $55,000 Pick 3 winners: Benjamin Palmentere, Gladstone, $1,500 Alice Bangura, Kansas City (64118), $1,750 Lee Dawn, Kansas City, Kan., $1,400 Jeffrey Toalson, Mexico, $1,300 Harold Jackson, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000 Suzanne Short, Potosi, $1,000 Candace Leach, St. Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E.

||

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark.

Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash.

,400 Jeffrey Toalson, Mexico,

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark. Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash. Chrystal Gray, Willard Gerry Lowe, Willard James Coker, Williford, Ark. Dough” promotion winner ($5,000 The Home Depot® gift card): *Arla Markin, Hollister Pick 3 player appreciation promotion winner ($3,500 trip to St. Joseph Brenda Williamson, Stanton Joshua Garrison, Steelville Dennis Dukes, Stockton Ronald Hoyer, Stover Daniel Rich, Strafford Theresa Brink, Sturgeon Robert Bowen, Sullivan Richard Smith, Sullivan William Crane, Summersville Nathan Dunn, Tabor, Iowa Jimmy Arnold, Tipton Robert Martin, Tipton Joshua Harris, Troy Keith Hart, Troy Sherry Walston, Troy Steven Rivara, Union John Barrett, Urbana Shirley Ralls, Utica Joseph Perry, Valley Park Sherry Turn, Valley Park Warren Waldmann, Valley Park Charlene Bagley, Vandalia Johnny Horton, Vandalia Martin Lennox, Vandalia James Mc Culloch, Versailles Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge Bobby George, Wappapello Shyria George, Wappapello Isaac Kurapati, Warrensburg Laverne Lossman, Warrensburg Mark Perrine, Warrensburg Connie Peterson, Warrensburg Esther Ray, Warrensburg Justin Wiley, Warrensburg Reba Blanton, Warrenton Debra Fitzpatrick, Warrenton Dawn Huett, Warrenton William Jones, Warrenton Mark Canania Sr., Washington Amy Sullivan, Washington Mary Wunderlich, Washington Billy Copeland, Webb City Matthew Sossamon, Webb City Karen Williams, Webb City Terry Kraus, Webster Groves Alice Akers, Wentzville Melinda Genta, Wentzville Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville Stephanie Mayo, West Plains Dennis Melvin, West Plains Michael Thomas, West Plains Carol Lerssen, Wheatland Gregory Maynard, Wheatland Michael Newman, Wheatland Bobby Rice, White Hill, Ark. Genevieve, $1,305 Robert Santambrogio, Steelville, $1,387 Sylves Dwertkotte, Stockton, $3,006 Caleb Arand, Union, $3,279 Bernard Easton, Waynesville, $6,141 Jack Harvey, Waynesville, $1,304 Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250 Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $1,032 Clinton Zeller, Yellville, Ark., $1,021 $100,000 Scratchers winners: *Nicole Staton, Creighton *Patricia Payne, Springfield $70,000 Scratchers winner: Andrew Ayala, Richland $55,558 Scratchers winner: Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137) $50,000 Scratchers winners: *John and Karen Hill, Kissee Mills Cindy Barnet, Poplar Bluff *Wiley Perkins, Sedalia *Anthony Graham, Sikeston *Sherman Powell, St. Vernon Christopher Bailey, New Madrid Madhuker Patel, Oak Grove Robert Mahurin, O’Fallon Staci Mc Call, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Kathryn Berndt, Springfield Jennifer Ivory, Springfield Mary Wollard, Springfield David Oitker, St. Louis (63137) $1,000 Scratchers winners: Joseph Davis, Abingdon, Ill. Jimmy Clayton, Joplin Earl Stewart, Joplin Eric Watson, Kansas City (64133) Michael Haar, Keller, Texas Dianna James, Kingsville Samantha Blevins, Lebanon Billy Ewing, Marceline Roger Moreland, Marionville Zachery Moreland, Marionville Jay Lanning, Merriam Woods Norma Kimbler, Mt. Louis (63116) $2,000 Scratchers winners: Carol Berger, Labadie Linda Thompson, Weston $1,500 Scratchers winner: Jamelia Daniels, St. Louis (63118), $1,408 *Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville, $55,000 *Nancy Taft, Troy, $244,000 *John Haines, Wellsville, $55,000 Pick 3 winners: Benjamin Palmentere, Gladstone, $1,500 Alice Bangura, Kansas City (64118), $1,750 Lee Dawn, Kansas City, Kan., $1,400 Jeffrey Toalson, Mexico, $1,300 Harold Jackson, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000 Suzanne Short, Potosi, $1,000 Candace Leach, St. Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E.

||

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark.

Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash.

,300 Harold Jackson, Overland Park, Kan.,

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark. Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash. Chrystal Gray, Willard Gerry Lowe, Willard James Coker, Williford, Ark. Dough” promotion winner ($5,000 The Home Depot® gift card): *Arla Markin, Hollister Pick 3 player appreciation promotion winner ($3,500 trip to St. Joseph Brenda Williamson, Stanton Joshua Garrison, Steelville Dennis Dukes, Stockton Ronald Hoyer, Stover Daniel Rich, Strafford Theresa Brink, Sturgeon Robert Bowen, Sullivan Richard Smith, Sullivan William Crane, Summersville Nathan Dunn, Tabor, Iowa Jimmy Arnold, Tipton Robert Martin, Tipton Joshua Harris, Troy Keith Hart, Troy Sherry Walston, Troy Steven Rivara, Union John Barrett, Urbana Shirley Ralls, Utica Joseph Perry, Valley Park Sherry Turn, Valley Park Warren Waldmann, Valley Park Charlene Bagley, Vandalia Johnny Horton, Vandalia Martin Lennox, Vandalia James Mc Culloch, Versailles Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge Bobby George, Wappapello Shyria George, Wappapello Isaac Kurapati, Warrensburg Laverne Lossman, Warrensburg Mark Perrine, Warrensburg Connie Peterson, Warrensburg Esther Ray, Warrensburg Justin Wiley, Warrensburg Reba Blanton, Warrenton Debra Fitzpatrick, Warrenton Dawn Huett, Warrenton William Jones, Warrenton Mark Canania Sr., Washington Amy Sullivan, Washington Mary Wunderlich, Washington Billy Copeland, Webb City Matthew Sossamon, Webb City Karen Williams, Webb City Terry Kraus, Webster Groves Alice Akers, Wentzville Melinda Genta, Wentzville Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville Stephanie Mayo, West Plains Dennis Melvin, West Plains Michael Thomas, West Plains Carol Lerssen, Wheatland Gregory Maynard, Wheatland Michael Newman, Wheatland Bobby Rice, White Hill, Ark. Genevieve, $1,305 Robert Santambrogio, Steelville, $1,387 Sylves Dwertkotte, Stockton, $3,006 Caleb Arand, Union, $3,279 Bernard Easton, Waynesville, $6,141 Jack Harvey, Waynesville, $1,304 Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250 Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $1,032 Clinton Zeller, Yellville, Ark., $1,021 $100,000 Scratchers winners: *Nicole Staton, Creighton *Patricia Payne, Springfield $70,000 Scratchers winner: Andrew Ayala, Richland $55,558 Scratchers winner: Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137) $50,000 Scratchers winners: *John and Karen Hill, Kissee Mills Cindy Barnet, Poplar Bluff *Wiley Perkins, Sedalia *Anthony Graham, Sikeston *Sherman Powell, St. Vernon Christopher Bailey, New Madrid Madhuker Patel, Oak Grove Robert Mahurin, O’Fallon Staci Mc Call, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Kathryn Berndt, Springfield Jennifer Ivory, Springfield Mary Wollard, Springfield David Oitker, St. Louis (63137) $1,000 Scratchers winners: Joseph Davis, Abingdon, Ill. Jimmy Clayton, Joplin Earl Stewart, Joplin Eric Watson, Kansas City (64133) Michael Haar, Keller, Texas Dianna James, Kingsville Samantha Blevins, Lebanon Billy Ewing, Marceline Roger Moreland, Marionville Zachery Moreland, Marionville Jay Lanning, Merriam Woods Norma Kimbler, Mt. Louis (63116) $2,000 Scratchers winners: Carol Berger, Labadie Linda Thompson, Weston $1,500 Scratchers winner: Jamelia Daniels, St. Louis (63118), $1,408 *Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville, $55,000 *Nancy Taft, Troy, $244,000 *John Haines, Wellsville, $55,000 Pick 3 winners: Benjamin Palmentere, Gladstone, $1,500 Alice Bangura, Kansas City (64118), $1,750 Lee Dawn, Kansas City, Kan., $1,400 Jeffrey Toalson, Mexico, $1,300 Harold Jackson, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000 Suzanne Short, Potosi, $1,000 Candace Leach, St. Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E.

||

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark.

Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash.

,000 Suzanne Short, Potosi,

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark. Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash. Chrystal Gray, Willard Gerry Lowe, Willard James Coker, Williford, Ark. Dough” promotion winner ($5,000 The Home Depot® gift card): *Arla Markin, Hollister Pick 3 player appreciation promotion winner ($3,500 trip to St. Joseph Brenda Williamson, Stanton Joshua Garrison, Steelville Dennis Dukes, Stockton Ronald Hoyer, Stover Daniel Rich, Strafford Theresa Brink, Sturgeon Robert Bowen, Sullivan Richard Smith, Sullivan William Crane, Summersville Nathan Dunn, Tabor, Iowa Jimmy Arnold, Tipton Robert Martin, Tipton Joshua Harris, Troy Keith Hart, Troy Sherry Walston, Troy Steven Rivara, Union John Barrett, Urbana Shirley Ralls, Utica Joseph Perry, Valley Park Sherry Turn, Valley Park Warren Waldmann, Valley Park Charlene Bagley, Vandalia Johnny Horton, Vandalia Martin Lennox, Vandalia James Mc Culloch, Versailles Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge Bobby George, Wappapello Shyria George, Wappapello Isaac Kurapati, Warrensburg Laverne Lossman, Warrensburg Mark Perrine, Warrensburg Connie Peterson, Warrensburg Esther Ray, Warrensburg Justin Wiley, Warrensburg Reba Blanton, Warrenton Debra Fitzpatrick, Warrenton Dawn Huett, Warrenton William Jones, Warrenton Mark Canania Sr., Washington Amy Sullivan, Washington Mary Wunderlich, Washington Billy Copeland, Webb City Matthew Sossamon, Webb City Karen Williams, Webb City Terry Kraus, Webster Groves Alice Akers, Wentzville Melinda Genta, Wentzville Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville Stephanie Mayo, West Plains Dennis Melvin, West Plains Michael Thomas, West Plains Carol Lerssen, Wheatland Gregory Maynard, Wheatland Michael Newman, Wheatland Bobby Rice, White Hill, Ark. Genevieve, $1,305 Robert Santambrogio, Steelville, $1,387 Sylves Dwertkotte, Stockton, $3,006 Caleb Arand, Union, $3,279 Bernard Easton, Waynesville, $6,141 Jack Harvey, Waynesville, $1,304 Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250 Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $1,032 Clinton Zeller, Yellville, Ark., $1,021 $100,000 Scratchers winners: *Nicole Staton, Creighton *Patricia Payne, Springfield $70,000 Scratchers winner: Andrew Ayala, Richland $55,558 Scratchers winner: Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137) $50,000 Scratchers winners: *John and Karen Hill, Kissee Mills Cindy Barnet, Poplar Bluff *Wiley Perkins, Sedalia *Anthony Graham, Sikeston *Sherman Powell, St. Vernon Christopher Bailey, New Madrid Madhuker Patel, Oak Grove Robert Mahurin, O’Fallon Staci Mc Call, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Kathryn Berndt, Springfield Jennifer Ivory, Springfield Mary Wollard, Springfield David Oitker, St. Louis (63137) $1,000 Scratchers winners: Joseph Davis, Abingdon, Ill. Jimmy Clayton, Joplin Earl Stewart, Joplin Eric Watson, Kansas City (64133) Michael Haar, Keller, Texas Dianna James, Kingsville Samantha Blevins, Lebanon Billy Ewing, Marceline Roger Moreland, Marionville Zachery Moreland, Marionville Jay Lanning, Merriam Woods Norma Kimbler, Mt. Louis (63116) $2,000 Scratchers winners: Carol Berger, Labadie Linda Thompson, Weston $1,500 Scratchers winner: Jamelia Daniels, St. Louis (63118), $1,408 *Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville, $55,000 *Nancy Taft, Troy, $244,000 *John Haines, Wellsville, $55,000 Pick 3 winners: Benjamin Palmentere, Gladstone, $1,500 Alice Bangura, Kansas City (64118), $1,750 Lee Dawn, Kansas City, Kan., $1,400 Jeffrey Toalson, Mexico, $1,300 Harold Jackson, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000 Suzanne Short, Potosi, $1,000 Candace Leach, St. Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E.

||

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark.

Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash.

,000 Candace Leach, St. Christenson, Alton, Ill., ,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, ,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., ,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, ,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill.,

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark. Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash. Chrystal Gray, Willard Gerry Lowe, Willard James Coker, Williford, Ark. Dough” promotion winner ($5,000 The Home Depot® gift card): *Arla Markin, Hollister Pick 3 player appreciation promotion winner ($3,500 trip to St. Joseph Brenda Williamson, Stanton Joshua Garrison, Steelville Dennis Dukes, Stockton Ronald Hoyer, Stover Daniel Rich, Strafford Theresa Brink, Sturgeon Robert Bowen, Sullivan Richard Smith, Sullivan William Crane, Summersville Nathan Dunn, Tabor, Iowa Jimmy Arnold, Tipton Robert Martin, Tipton Joshua Harris, Troy Keith Hart, Troy Sherry Walston, Troy Steven Rivara, Union John Barrett, Urbana Shirley Ralls, Utica Joseph Perry, Valley Park Sherry Turn, Valley Park Warren Waldmann, Valley Park Charlene Bagley, Vandalia Johnny Horton, Vandalia Martin Lennox, Vandalia James Mc Culloch, Versailles Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge Bobby George, Wappapello Shyria George, Wappapello Isaac Kurapati, Warrensburg Laverne Lossman, Warrensburg Mark Perrine, Warrensburg Connie Peterson, Warrensburg Esther Ray, Warrensburg Justin Wiley, Warrensburg Reba Blanton, Warrenton Debra Fitzpatrick, Warrenton Dawn Huett, Warrenton William Jones, Warrenton Mark Canania Sr., Washington Amy Sullivan, Washington Mary Wunderlich, Washington Billy Copeland, Webb City Matthew Sossamon, Webb City Karen Williams, Webb City Terry Kraus, Webster Groves Alice Akers, Wentzville Melinda Genta, Wentzville Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville Stephanie Mayo, West Plains Dennis Melvin, West Plains Michael Thomas, West Plains Carol Lerssen, Wheatland Gregory Maynard, Wheatland Michael Newman, Wheatland Bobby Rice, White Hill, Ark. Genevieve, $1,305 Robert Santambrogio, Steelville, $1,387 Sylves Dwertkotte, Stockton, $3,006 Caleb Arand, Union, $3,279 Bernard Easton, Waynesville, $6,141 Jack Harvey, Waynesville, $1,304 Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250 Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $1,032 Clinton Zeller, Yellville, Ark., $1,021 $100,000 Scratchers winners: *Nicole Staton, Creighton *Patricia Payne, Springfield $70,000 Scratchers winner: Andrew Ayala, Richland $55,558 Scratchers winner: Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137) $50,000 Scratchers winners: *John and Karen Hill, Kissee Mills Cindy Barnet, Poplar Bluff *Wiley Perkins, Sedalia *Anthony Graham, Sikeston *Sherman Powell, St. Vernon Christopher Bailey, New Madrid Madhuker Patel, Oak Grove Robert Mahurin, O’Fallon Staci Mc Call, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Kathryn Berndt, Springfield Jennifer Ivory, Springfield Mary Wollard, Springfield David Oitker, St. Louis (63137) $1,000 Scratchers winners: Joseph Davis, Abingdon, Ill. Jimmy Clayton, Joplin Earl Stewart, Joplin Eric Watson, Kansas City (64133) Michael Haar, Keller, Texas Dianna James, Kingsville Samantha Blevins, Lebanon Billy Ewing, Marceline Roger Moreland, Marionville Zachery Moreland, Marionville Jay Lanning, Merriam Woods Norma Kimbler, Mt. Louis (63116) $2,000 Scratchers winners: Carol Berger, Labadie Linda Thompson, Weston $1,500 Scratchers winner: Jamelia Daniels, St. Louis (63118), $1,408 *Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville, $55,000 *Nancy Taft, Troy, $244,000 *John Haines, Wellsville, $55,000 Pick 3 winners: Benjamin Palmentere, Gladstone, $1,500 Alice Bangura, Kansas City (64118), $1,750 Lee Dawn, Kansas City, Kan., $1,400 Jeffrey Toalson, Mexico, $1,300 Harold Jackson, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000 Suzanne Short, Potosi, $1,000 Candace Leach, St. Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E.

||

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark.

Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash.

,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., ,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, ,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, ,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., ,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., ,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., ,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, ,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, ,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, ,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, ,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, ,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, ,125 Charles David, Charleston, ,250 Jason Wood, Clever, ,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, ,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia,

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark. Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash. Chrystal Gray, Willard Gerry Lowe, Willard James Coker, Williford, Ark. Dough” promotion winner ($5,000 The Home Depot® gift card): *Arla Markin, Hollister Pick 3 player appreciation promotion winner ($3,500 trip to St. Joseph Brenda Williamson, Stanton Joshua Garrison, Steelville Dennis Dukes, Stockton Ronald Hoyer, Stover Daniel Rich, Strafford Theresa Brink, Sturgeon Robert Bowen, Sullivan Richard Smith, Sullivan William Crane, Summersville Nathan Dunn, Tabor, Iowa Jimmy Arnold, Tipton Robert Martin, Tipton Joshua Harris, Troy Keith Hart, Troy Sherry Walston, Troy Steven Rivara, Union John Barrett, Urbana Shirley Ralls, Utica Joseph Perry, Valley Park Sherry Turn, Valley Park Warren Waldmann, Valley Park Charlene Bagley, Vandalia Johnny Horton, Vandalia Martin Lennox, Vandalia James Mc Culloch, Versailles Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge Bobby George, Wappapello Shyria George, Wappapello Isaac Kurapati, Warrensburg Laverne Lossman, Warrensburg Mark Perrine, Warrensburg Connie Peterson, Warrensburg Esther Ray, Warrensburg Justin Wiley, Warrensburg Reba Blanton, Warrenton Debra Fitzpatrick, Warrenton Dawn Huett, Warrenton William Jones, Warrenton Mark Canania Sr., Washington Amy Sullivan, Washington Mary Wunderlich, Washington Billy Copeland, Webb City Matthew Sossamon, Webb City Karen Williams, Webb City Terry Kraus, Webster Groves Alice Akers, Wentzville Melinda Genta, Wentzville Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville Stephanie Mayo, West Plains Dennis Melvin, West Plains Michael Thomas, West Plains Carol Lerssen, Wheatland Gregory Maynard, Wheatland Michael Newman, Wheatland Bobby Rice, White Hill, Ark. Genevieve, $1,305 Robert Santambrogio, Steelville, $1,387 Sylves Dwertkotte, Stockton, $3,006 Caleb Arand, Union, $3,279 Bernard Easton, Waynesville, $6,141 Jack Harvey, Waynesville, $1,304 Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250 Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $1,032 Clinton Zeller, Yellville, Ark., $1,021 $100,000 Scratchers winners: *Nicole Staton, Creighton *Patricia Payne, Springfield $70,000 Scratchers winner: Andrew Ayala, Richland $55,558 Scratchers winner: Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137) $50,000 Scratchers winners: *John and Karen Hill, Kissee Mills Cindy Barnet, Poplar Bluff *Wiley Perkins, Sedalia *Anthony Graham, Sikeston *Sherman Powell, St. Vernon Christopher Bailey, New Madrid Madhuker Patel, Oak Grove Robert Mahurin, O’Fallon Staci Mc Call, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Kathryn Berndt, Springfield Jennifer Ivory, Springfield Mary Wollard, Springfield David Oitker, St. Louis (63137) $1,000 Scratchers winners: Joseph Davis, Abingdon, Ill. Jimmy Clayton, Joplin Earl Stewart, Joplin Eric Watson, Kansas City (64133) Michael Haar, Keller, Texas Dianna James, Kingsville Samantha Blevins, Lebanon Billy Ewing, Marceline Roger Moreland, Marionville Zachery Moreland, Marionville Jay Lanning, Merriam Woods Norma Kimbler, Mt. Louis (63116) $2,000 Scratchers winners: Carol Berger, Labadie Linda Thompson, Weston $1,500 Scratchers winner: Jamelia Daniels, St. Louis (63118), $1,408 *Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville, $55,000 *Nancy Taft, Troy, $244,000 *John Haines, Wellsville, $55,000 Pick 3 winners: Benjamin Palmentere, Gladstone, $1,500 Alice Bangura, Kansas City (64118), $1,750 Lee Dawn, Kansas City, Kan., $1,400 Jeffrey Toalson, Mexico, $1,300 Harold Jackson, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000 Suzanne Short, Potosi, $1,000 Candace Leach, St. Christenson, Alton, Ill., $6,000 Philip Weinberg, Argyle, $3,250 Clint Graham, Baltimore, Md., $3,125 Elizabeth Syed, Barnhart, $3,250 Monroe Marshall, Belleville, Ill., $1,680 Hassan Nijmeh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Tamar Eaton, Black Jack, $3,250 Terrence Phillips, Black Jack, $3,125 Anthony Davis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750 William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 Debra Moore, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Alvin Lyons, Bridgeton, $3,125 Garry Hayes, Buckner, $3,000 *Derrick Thomas, Camdenton, $3,000 Melvin Weddington, Caruthersville, $3,125 Steven Smith, Catawissa, $3,125 Candy Hicks, Centralia, $3,125 Charles David, Charleston, $3,250 Jason Wood, Clever, $3,125 Betty Porter, Columbia, $3,250 Tesfamikael Tewolde, Columbia, $1,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, $3,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125 Dennis Divens, E.

||

Aimee Mc Farland, Kirksville Mikael Mc Farland, Kirksville Val Dambrosio, Kirkwood June Jeffers, Kirkwood Lucia Miller, Kirkwood Birch Sanders, Kissee Mills Martin Kenney, La Plata Peggy Ede, Lake Ozark Howard Morris, Lamar Megan Farley, Lancaster Megan Farley, Lancaster Dennis Vaughan, La Russell Cathy Charter, Laurie John Knight, Lawson Melissa Olsen, Lawson Michael West, Lawson Shirley Brown, Lebanon Gary Eichhorn, Lebanon Alice Ellison, Lebanon Carl Baker, Lee’s Summit Valerie Carle, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Ronald Garoutte, Lee’s Summit Arthur Gibson, Lee’s Summit Steve Hatch, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Barbara Lindley, Lee’s Summit William Maxon, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Morris, Lee’s Summit Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit Laurie Sanders, Lee’s Summit Joseph Trimmer, Lee’s Summit Jeff Fortney, Lee’s Summit Tiffany Kimmons, Liberty Kimberly Fitzpatrick, Lincoln Alice Koviak, Linn Creek Roger Burdell, Litchfield, Ill. Shannon Erismann, Rolla Loretta Krewson, Rolla Joseph Phelps, Rolla Tanya Sanchez, Rolla John Stanton, Rolla James Peterson, Rushville Larry Gier, Russellville Deborah Bruff, St. Everett Michael, Sedalia Anna Swords, Sedalia Rosalie Keys, Seligman Justin Kastning, Seymour Timothy Stong, Sheldon Vincent Messina, Sibley Sara Little, Sikeston Kevin Vehlewald, Silex Howard Heather, Slater Eric Barnhart, Spokane Imogene Cates, Springdale, Ark.

Robert, $1,800 Larry Crowell, Sikeston, $2,600 Christina Colclough, Smithville, $2,400 Mary Mc Farland, Springfield, $1,800 Wayne Sharpe, Springfield, $3,004 David Wurzburger, Springfield, $1,475 *Kriss Gabel, St. Doherty, Kansas City (64157) Helen Edwards, Kansas City (64110) Tom Ferrante, Kansas City (64119) Donald Glass, Kansas City (64116) Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157) Yasuhiko Hamada, Kansas City (64108) Keila Hemsworth, Kansas City (64124) Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114) Bashar Khadad, Kansas City (64123) Brian Leeper, Kansas City (64114) Rodney Mc Cay, Kansas City (64138) Sherwin Mc Coy, Kansas City (64108) William Miller, Kansas City (64128) Erika Mohr, Kansas City (64134) Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130) Rosalind Moss, Kansas City (64152) Jeff Ortmeyer, Kansas City (64151) Aleksei Pachchenko, Kansas City (64155) Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126) Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155) John Retschulte, Kansas City (64155) Catalina Rodriguez, Kansas City (64124) Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64114) Richard Scheetz, Kansas City (64155) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) David Schouten, Kansas City (64117) Andrew Sheer, Kansas City (64114) Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119) Velma Siecke, Kansas City (64123) Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131) Daman Singh, Kansas City (64110) John Solomon, Kansas City (64133) William Tooley, Kansas City (64130) Joann Watson, Kansas City (64133) Juanita Wells, Kansas City (64133) Carl Worden, Kansas City (64133) Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan. William Wrather, Kennett Patricia Harris, Kennett Del Mackie, Kennett Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis. Norman Wilson, Richland David Wood, Richmond Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port Jennifer Wood, Rock Port James Newswanger, Rocky Mount Jeanne Allen, Rogers, Ark. Robert Daniel Salya, Salem Julie Salya, Salem Betty Minshall, Salisbury William Johnson, Schell City Terry Cunningham, Seattle, Wash.

,000 Nikki Butler, Columbia, ,750 Richard Gould, Crystal City, ,125 Dennis Divens, E.

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, ,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, ,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, ,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,802 John Stephens, Columbia,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, ,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, ,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., ,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, ,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, ,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), ,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110),

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127),

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123),

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118),

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), ,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), ,020 Alice Wright, Kennett,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,200 Robert Roberts, Macon,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, ,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., ,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, ,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,560 Karla Garcia, Perry,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, ,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, ,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,427 David Lewis, Rolla,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, ,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, ,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, ,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, ,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, ,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart,

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa.

Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill.

Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark.

Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

||

Travis Groves, Lone Jack Twyla Collamore, Long Lane Richard Minor, Louisiana Donald Perrine, Louisiana Ben Borntreger, Macon John Mitchell, Macon Janice Stow, Macon Glenn Weber, Macon Helen Thurman, Madison J. Michael Alcorn, Springfield Steven Algiere, Springfield Regina Arden, Springfield David Baker, Springfield Kenneth Bowser, Springfield Nancy Connelly, Springfield Gregory Evans, Springfield Debby Frederickson, Springfield Jeffrey Grace, Springfield Janice Greenwood, Springfield Daniel Gusman, Springfield Laura Hagen, Springfield J. Jack Breedlove, Columbia Luz Childers, Columbia Lee Cole, Columbia Albert Greene, Columbia George Gregory, Columbia Diane Haas, Columbia Christopher Hale, Columbia Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia Leon Krieg, Columbia Robert Mc Callum, Columbia Denise Mc Clain, Columbia Robert Mc Kenzie, Columbia Azira Memic, Columbia Jorge Mendez, Columbia John Mitchell, Columbia Madhu Patel, Columbia April Scott, Columbia Lonnie Standley, Columbia Andrea Williams, Columbia Wayne Gross, Columbia, Ill. Catherine Stevens, Crane Carol Young, Cuba Kimberly Boyer, Dardenne Prairie Terri Schat, Deepwater Betty Woods, Defiance Anna Hefner, Des Arc Rachel Warnock, Desloge Beth Gromer, De Soto Rosalia Norris, De Soto Dorothy Parish, De Soto Robert Thomure Jr., De Soto Rose Loveless, Dexter Brady Smyth, Dexter John Wade, Dexter Mary West, Diamond Chester Wooters, Dixon Carolyn Hampton, Doe Run Donna Dornin, Doniphan Gary Dornin, Doniphan Dustin Matthews, Doniphan Amanda Williams, Doniphan Eric Williams, Doniphan Donald Alexander, Doolittle Michael Jarnot, Dubois, Pa. Kimberly Bothel, Chaffee Evan Reischman, Chaffee Janet Linebaugh, Charleston Roaster Townsend-Davis, Charleston Terri Brenner, Chesterfield Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield Thomas Williams, Chesterfield Jeremiah Johnson, Chillicothe Phillip Orf, Clark Bettyj Reis, Clark Ryan Tolbert, Clarksville Larry Mc Carley, Clarkton Carl Pierce, Clever Orien Duggar, Climax Springs Sherry Browning, Clinton Allen Huff, Clinton Thomas Mc Kenney, Clinton Lucas Vansel, Cole Camp Gary Hedrick Jr., Collinsville, Ill. Patel, Belton, $1,100 Mary Isgrig, Bonne Terre, $1,436 Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,072 Geneva Hough, Butler, $5,000 Richard Zinn, Butler, $5,000 Russell Lankau, Camdenton, $1,800 Tiffany Chilton, Carrollton, $1,317 Tammy Albrecht, Chesterfield, $5,066 Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,802 John Stephens, Columbia, $1,409 Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers, $1,738 Todd Hamilton, Cuba, $8,098 Dennis Price, Doniphan, $1,296 Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,302 Karen Breeden, Florissant, $3,751 Debra Kruse, Freeman, $1,837 Brian Faulkner, Grandview, $1,098 Kwong Tung, Hardy, Ark., $2,150 Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,804 Linda Oshia, Hillsboro, $1,029 Donavon Oldham, Independence, $1,050 Linda Wooten, Jackson, $3,608 Steve Thoenen, Jefferson City, $1,800 Herbert Willmeno Jr., Jefferson City, $1,002 Donna Smith, Joplin, $3,764 Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $3,843 Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64110), $1,500 Donald Edmondson, Kansas City (64127), $1,200 Penny Griswold, Kansas City (64123), $1,123 Douglas Merrill, Kansas City (64118), $1,000 Christopher Oliver, Kansas City (64134), $5,422 Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $3,020 Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500 Kayla Grieve, Laquey, $1,200 Robert Roberts, Macon, $1,802 Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $1,150 Henry Embree, Moberly, $2,007 Tim O’Keefe, Montgomery City, $1,800 Kenneth Taylor, Morley, $1,570 *Teddy Sadler, Mountain Home, Ark., $25,000 Peggy Heathman, Nevada, $3,527 Michael Diehl, O’Fallon, $1,560 Karla Garcia, Perry, $1,500 Larry Walters, Perryville, $5,060 Norma Douglas, Poplar Bluff, $1,336 Gene Wilson, Poplar Bluff, $1,240 John Stallbories, Raymore, $2,717 Ronald Hubbs, Republic, $1,427 David Lewis, Rolla, $1,303 Terri Mathieu, St. Cattaneo, Kansas City (64116) Phyllis Chase, Kansas City (64155) Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145) Jacquelyn Cox, Kansas City (64133) Ronald Davis, Kansas City (64155) N. Bales, Park Hills Rita Becker, Park Hills Edna Cain, Park Hills Marsha Galvan, Park Hills Wayne Harris, Park Hills Delora Mc Entire, Park Hills Perry Brazeal Jr., Parkville Dale Manly, Parkville Lucinda Rayoum, Perryville Lisa Shedd, Perryville Sharon Laws, Piedmont Jacqueline Frost, Pierce City Susan Holcomb, Piggott, Ark. Ella Warner, Polo Timothy Hughey, Pomona Mary Baker, Poplar Bluff Gilbert Burlbaugh, Poplar Bluff Teresa Clark, Poplar Bluff James Daughhetee, Poplar Bluff Cindy Johnson, Poplar Bluff Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff Poppy Norden, Poplar Bluff David Page, Poplar Bluff Mary Page-Baker, Poplar Bluff John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff Robert Carter Jr., Portageville Adam Farris, Potosi Ernest Best, Princeton Richard Brown, Princeton William Heck, Princeton Haile Wallace, Purdin Jeannette Weaver, Purdy Barbara Crabtree, Queen City Terry Brassfield, Quincy, Ill. Newkirk, Raymore Sharon Reed, Raymore John Brungardt, Raytown Chris Draffen, Raytown Matthew Haynes, Raytown Michael Stanley, Raytown Brandon Holt, Reeds Spring Dustin Walker, Reeds Spring Mark Hanson, Republic Ray Mc Pherson, Reyno, Ark. Robert, $3,500 Tina Volmert, Troy, $3,250 Julia Felten, Walnut Grove, $3,125 Gareth Lance, Warsaw, $3,125 Christopher Mc Gilvray, Wentzville, $9,125 Club Keno winners: Brandon Rosenberg, Arnold, $1,475 Thomas Bladdick, Barnhart, $1,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

,230 J. Hopkins, Independence James Jones Jr., Independence Raymond Murray, Independence John Runyon, Independence Paul Stutts, Independence Wendy Vunovich, Independence Rich Sloan, Innsbrook Philip Halter, Jackson Corey King, Jackson Lois Gillen, Jasper Larry Sisseck, Jasper Jerome Buschman, Jefferson City Angela Johnson, Jefferson City David Lamb, Jefferson City Kathy Murdick, Jefferson City Stacey Noble, Jefferson City Stacey Nunnelly, Jefferson City James Prior, Jefferson City Armando Puerto, Jefferson City Mary Rackers, Jefferson City Andy Rehmeier, Jefferson City James Wewerka, Jefferson City James Crouse, Jonesboro, Ark. Virgil Brill, Joplin Nichol Carney, Joplin Lola Gilgen, Joplin Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin Cindy Patterson, Joplin Robert Pinkley, Joplin Marcella Rivera, Joplin Thomas Sarino, Joplin Rebecca Snyder, Joplin Amber Tyler, Joplin Joe Roberts, Kahoka Gary Jaycox, Kaiser Michael Staab, Kaiser Nail Ahmic, Kansas City (64117) Brandon Arnold, Kansas City (64138) Peggy Bagby, Kansas City (64138) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Cheryl Blackshear, Kansas City (64128) Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Maria Campos, Kansas City (64117) R. Daniel Anderson, Platte City Vinita Gray, Pleasant Hill James Mc Keone Jr., Pleasant Hill Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley Clay Tribble, Pocahontas, Ark.

Search for Deanna schat:

Deanna schat-69Deanna schat-41Deanna schat-74Deanna schat-48

Mary Dumas, Eminence Darren Gibbs, Eureka Robert Pearson, Everton Israel Reyes, Excelsior Springs Carla Stacy, Fair Grove Shana Burkhalter, Fair Play Jessica Depew, Farmington Timothy Glore, Farmington Rebecca Grimes, Farmington Alfred Kennon, Farmington David Anderson Jr., Fenton Penny Burnopp, Fenton Benjamin Erdman, Fenton Kevin Sullivan, Fenton Anthony Barrett, Ferguson Sharon Eakes, Ferguson Matthew Easter, Festus Donald Haverstick, Festus Samuel Mischanko, Festus Heather Shadowens, Festus Mary Vandament, Festus Charles Loomis, Flemington Annie Embrey-Baskin, Florissant Anthony Hasting, Florissant David Krzyzanowski, Florissant John Mc Cann, Florissant Carla Newberg, Florissant Donald O’Day, Florissant Leonard Phelps, Florissant Tamer Saif, Florissant Mary Setzer, Florissant Scott Shaw, Florissant Ricky Smith, Florissant Jacqueline Spaunhorst, Florissant Dennis Struebing, Florissant Jerry Villines, Florissant Mary Waller, Florissant Laurie Wuestling, Florissant James Babula, Foristell Richard Durbin, Foristell William Layne, Foristell Steve Huff, Fortuna Karen Combs, Fredericktown Marjorie Skaggs, Fredericktown Delbert Becker, Freeburg Martha Dudenhoeffer, Freeburg John Labelle, Fulton Charles Murphy, Fulton Betty Pointer, Fulton Brent Teel, Fulton Pamela Burnett, Gainesville Gina Pasko, Geneva, Ohio Jackie Clark, Gerald Kathryn Floyd, Gerald Tina Gabauer, Gladstone Carl Highfill, Gladstone Robert Chambers, Glendale Candy Asbell, Golden City Richard Beebe, Golden, Ill.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

One thought on “Deanna schat”